Filter
Stäng

Cisco

Visa som
Sortering
Visa per sida

10 Slot Chassis No Power Supply Fans Inc

10 Slot Chassis No Power Supply Fans Inc
133.916,00 kr

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module SingleMode 3rd Party

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module SingleMode 3rd Party
647,00 kr

1000BASE-T SFP Third Party

1000BASE-T SFP Third Party
708,00 kr

10G SFP+ WAN interfaces for high-speed connectivity,1G/10G fiber and copper interfaces for flexible LAN connectivity,Stateful firewall throughput: 4 Gbps,Redundant power supplies and fans,Recommended maximum clients: 2,000

10G SFP+ WAN interfaces for high-speed connectivity,1G/10G fiber and copper interfaces for flexible LAN connectivity,Stateful firewall throughput: 4 Gbps,Redundant power supplies and fans,Recommended maximum clients: 2,000
54.644,00 kr

1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply

1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply - ( Ingen returrätt )
9.260,00 kr 8.736,00 kr

16 ports Gigabit Ethernet + 8 ports 1000/2.5G/5G/10G Multigigabit Ethernet

16 ports Gigabit Ethernet + 8 ports 1000/2.5G/5G/10G Multigigabit Ethernet - 4 × SFP+ for 10G uplink, non-shared - 160G Physical stacking - MS350-24X includes 740 W PoE / PoE+ / uPoE (60W per port) - OBS!! Strömkabel beställs separat MA-PWR-CORD-EU
40.796,00 kr

19" RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch

19" RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch
412,00 kr

2 TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HDD

2 TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM SFF HDD
8.495,00 kr

3RD Party Cable

3RD Party Cable
196,00 kr

Filtrera på:

Rensa alla
Min: 0,00 kr Max: 3.424.184,00 kr
kr0 kr3424184